2004

CHAMPIONS

THIS BOARD MAINTAIN BY WHITE TORNADO

49LBS

52 A

1. N.MOODY

2.J.MOODY

3.E.GOLDSTON

4.J.MCGROWN

5.M.GIBSON

6.J.ULLOA

7.B.IRELAND

8.A.RYAN

HARVEY

HARVEY

CLW

LIONHEART

MARTINEZ

JOLIET BC

TIGER

JGE

1.D.FREITAG

2.J.BOGGESS

3.K.GIVHAN

4.D.CARLSON

5.B.LIGHTFOOT

6.M.CAMPBELL

7.C.CARR

8.D.ANDERSON

MARTINEZ

ARLINGTON

HARVEY

SHAMROCK

FOX VALLEY

JOLIET BC

RAIDERS

BELLEVILLE

52 B

55 A

1.J.PELLIGRINO

2.T.BRURLISON

3.J,LATINSKI

4.F.SAIZ

5.K.MCDONOUGH

6.C.MCCALLISTER

7.J.MARTIN

ORLAND

LCWC

LEMONT

FOX VALLEY

BETHALTO

VANDALIA

HOOPESTON

1.K.WAKEFIELD

2.D.SPRAGGINS

3.A.GONZALEZ

4.C.DENNING

5.S.SAIZ

6.J.MULLER

7.C.MADERA

8.A.GRAHAM

FACTORY

BELLEVILLE

DUNDEE

STERLING

FOX VALLEY

OAK FOREST

CHAMPAIGN

WAUBONSIE

55 B

58 A

1.B.CATER

2.B.REGLIN

3.T.ATKINS

4.M.MALLARY

5.R.CIFELLI

6.H.AUGELLO

7.T.WARD

8.D.MIRO

 

STERLING

STERLING

CARY

RIVERDALE

LIL VIKINGS

LOCKPORT

HINSDALE

SHARKS

1.T.DEVRIESE

2.A.PALACIOS

3.C.MAIER

4.S.SIMPSON

5.N.NEWMAN

6.M.ELLIS

7.C.BUGAY

8.D.SMITH

MOLINE

LCWC

CLW

HARVEY

MIDWEST

RICHMOND

BISON

SHAMROCK

58 B

60 A

1.K.POWELL

2.V,AMABILE

3.J.SCHELL

4.T.PYLE

5.J.CALDRONE

6.S.LOPEZ

7.B.KING

8.B.DIEHL

HARVEY

NAPERVILLE

MOLINE

VANDALIA

LIL VIKINGS

NEWMAN

GRANITE

YORKVILLE

1.N.FONTANETTA

2.H.WITHERSPOON

3.N.RUFFINO

4.T.BURLISON

5.D.KING

6.R.CONLIN

7.J.GOSINSKI

8.B.MARTENS

(ow) CLW

HARVEY

FENWICK

LCWC

DU-PEC

OAK FOREST

BARTLETT

SCN

60 B

62 A

1.D.JONES

2.B.MURPHY

3.J.BROWN

4.J.LIND

5.J.J.PELLEGRINO

6.J.LIESSE

7.C.BASS

8.A.AGUILAR

(OW)HARVEY

VLC

PLAINFIELD

PONTIAC

ORLAND

LIL VIKING

YORKVILLE

SHAMROCK

1.J.NORTHRUP

2.A.FIORINI

3.T.MOXLEY

4.A.MASON

5.S.ANNORENO

6.J.GILKERSON

7.C.LEWIS

8.B.SCHWARTZ

HARLEM

MARTINEZ

MS-KIDS

LEMONT

JR.SAXONS

CHILLI  DGS

JGE

LIL GIANTS

62 B

62 C

1.A,MILLER

2.C,BASS

3.N.SZERZINSKI

4.C.BANDY

5.E.TRAPINO

6.C.HOLLER

7.D.MITSDARFFER

8.M.CHAVEZ

MT.VERN

YORKVILLE

LEMONT

TINLEY

RICHMOND

ORLAND

UNITY

RICH

1.J.BENNETT

2.B.HALL

3.J.MCLAIN

4.S.LUNA

5.S.GALIARDO

6.H.EMRICK

7.C.SINGLER

8.C,STANCIL

ROXANNA

LIL VIKINGS

ORLAND

ROAD WAR

SHAMROCKS

QUINCY

HIGHLAND

JGE

62 D

64 A

1.B.BRILL

2.N.JACKSON

3.D.SPARKS

4.S.PROCASKY

5.E.PRZEKWAS

6.S.WASHINGTON

7.B.LONG

8.T.HUNT

FACTORY

HARVEY

BLAZER

BELLEVILLE

OAK FOREST

JOLIET

PANTHER

HONONEGAH

1.B.KOLB

2.W.PIECH

3.D.ELMORE

4.A.VRUNO

5.B.TISZA

6.B.BEASLEY

7.D.DAVIS

8.C.SMORCZEWSKI

SILVER/BLK

TINLEY

HARLEM

MARTINEZ

BLAZER

CUMBERLAND

HARVEY

BATAVIA

64 B

66 A

1.C.TAYLOR

2.L.RUETTIGER

3.K.GRAUMENZ

4.W.PATTON

5.C.BRASHEAR

6.J.BIANCOFIORI

7.S.ROSENBURG

8.J.EIDSON

HARVEY

LIL INDIANS

TRIAD

OAKWOOD

MURPHYSBORO

ST.TARS

LOCKPORT

LIL BOMBERS

1.C.LLOYD

2.C.SMITH

3.M.O'CONNOR

4.T.LYONS

5.M.WATERS

6.C.GLADWELL

7.C.MCCORMICK

8.D.THAMMARATH

HARVEY

CLW

LOCKPORT

REEDCUSTER

T-BIRDS

METAMORA

MS-KIDS

TITANS

66 B

66 C

1.J.GOSINSKI

2.L.VOLPE

3.K.LANGENDERFER

4.E.GORDON

5.A.CULTON

6.A.VOSBURGH

7.K.ROGALLA

8.S.LICINA

BARTLETT

MT.ZION

ORLAND

RAIDER

SYCAMORE

MT.VERON

FENWICK

LIL'BOILERS

1.C.FEJEDELEM

2.N.JANKOWSKI

3.J.HARRIS

4.T.VALDEZ

5.R.JOHNSON

6.T.TWYNER

7.M.MAHONEY

8.K.HELLER

LEMONT

SHAMROCK

CUMBERLAND

MARTINEZ

TITAN

MOLINE

OAK FOREST

MS-KIDS

66 D

68 A

1.F.MORIANI

2.Z.PATNOU

3.E.OLIVER

4.T.BARON

5.J.RATHJE

6.L.CLEVELAND

7.T.KLINGER

8.M.UNZICKER

RAIDER

HARLEM

BLAZER

FOX VALLEY

BISON

HIGHLAND

JGE

FISHER

1.R.ROBERTSON

2.F.ANASTASIA

3.N.JACKSON

4.J.SOUDER

5.N.DRENDEL

6.G.WEBB

7.M.MURPHY

8.C.MURPHY

TINLEY

CHAMPAIGN

HARVEY

FALCON WC

BLACKHAWK

DIXON

ORLAND

GENEVA

68 B

70 A

1.D.CHASE

2.E.BATTAGLIA

3.D.MAHNKE

4.S.MYERS

5.N.JACKSON

6.J.ANDERSON

7.N.NEWMAN

8.E.GRECO

RIVER BEND

HINSDALE

LIL VIKINGS

PLAINFIELD

BLAZER

ORLAND

NEWMAN

SCN

1.F.ABITUA

2.J.MOORE

3.C.MAMMEN

4.K.HARTZOG

5.N.MCLEESE

6.G.MAHONEY

7.S.GUNKEL

8.Z.NELSON

JGE

JOLIET BC

TIGER

PROVISO

RAIDER

MURPHYSBORO

OAK FOREST

ALEDO

70 B

70 C

1.M.ELLIOT

2.J.OSTER

3.Z.HIGGINS

4.B.PAINTER

5.D.WILLIAMS

6.A.BREWTON

7.J.BAXTER

8.K.SCHILSON

HARVEY

LEMONT

JR,MAROON

MS-KIDS

STILLMAN

TAKEDOWN

HARLEM

MACOMB

1. S.CONGENIE

2.A,MILLER

3.A.HOSELTON

4.H.HERMAN

5.A.SKILES

6.J.JAYNE

7.C.OUGHTON

8.C.WHITFORD

HINSDALE

MACOMB

CHENOA

CLW

ALEDO

MARTINEZ

LIL INDIANS

GRANITE

72 A

72 B

1.K.MOYLAN

2.J.RUETTIGER

3.C.VANCE

4.J.MOORE

5.J.AREBALO

6.J.KAMINSKY

7.C.KOSMOPOLIS

8.S.POZEG

ORLAND

LIL INDIANS

RIVERDALE

WESTVILLE

LWWC

LEMONT

PANTHER

YORKVILLE

1.J.FUGUA

2.S.LALOWSKI

3.Z.RICHARDS

4.T.BALSLEY

5.D.CARRAWAY

6.B.MCDANIEL

7.T.SCHNEIDER

8.A.ALVIS

BLAZER

SYCAMORE

CARBONDALE

STERLING

HARVEY

REED CUSTER

FALCON

RAIDER

74 A

74 B

1.KSORENSEN

2.M.ENGEL

3.B.HANIK

4.J.FUGIEL

5.K.SLEEMAN

6.H.SCHENKER

7.A.FRIEDMAN

8.T.NICHOLAS

(OW) RAIDER

REEDCUSTER

OAK LAWN

CLW

OAK FOREST

HINSDALE

PONTIAC

QUINCY

1.R.SORAGHAN

2.M.SCHLOEGEL

3.J.KLINGER

4J.ELLINGWOOD

5.J,JACKSON

6.S.MOLLI

7.K.LEDBETTER

8.J.MORROW

ORLAND

LWWC

JGE

MARTINEZ

CAMP POINT

BARRINGTON

PLAINFIELD

BETHALTO

74 C

79 A

1.T.SALLY

2.D.SEITON

3.T.MORGAN

4.T.CASHMORE

5.S.KELLETT

6.D.ARGUETA

7.T.SENNETT

8.E.TILLER

POWERHOUSE

BATAVIA

ROCK ISLAND

STATELINE

YORKVILLE

ORLAND

BISON

ROXANA

1.C.WRIGHT

2.B.CHANEY

3.S.BROOKS

4.J.GREEN

5.Z.TREDENICK

6.A.BEE

7.T.NAGEL

8.Q.EWING

HARVEY

REED CUSTER

FENWICK

POWERHOUSE

BARTLETT

RAIDER

OAK FOREST

QUINCY

79 B

79 C

1.T.GERSZEWSKI

2.N.DINARDO

3.T.PARKER

4.H.LECRONE

5.M.LOZA

6.J.BLES

7.Z.PATTERSON

8.B.DITCHMAN

CLW

PLAINFIELD

DEVILS

UNITY

BLACKHAWK

MARTINEZ

STILLMAN

OAK FOREST

1.S.MCMURTRY

2.K.JAUCH

3.B.LEE

4.A.GARLAND

5.C.WILSON

6.K.LITTEFIELD

7.C.GRAVES

8.M.MCDONNELL

JOLIET BC

ARLINGTON

YORKVILLE

FENWICK

CUMBERLAND

HIGHLAND

RICHMOND

MORRISON

79 D

84 A

1.A.FARINELLA

2.M.ANDRUKAITIS

3.K.AKERS

4.B.STRICKLIN

5.A.NYLAND

6.B.JOHNSON

7.J.STROKES

8.B.BRUCKER

DGC

MARTINEZ

LIL INDIANS

MT.VERON

E-BIRD

PLAINFIELD

RIVERDALE

FALCON

1.D.REEL

2.J.ZIRKLE

3.J.RANDICH

4.B.GILOMEN

5.J.BUTLER

6.D.DESHANE

7.A.ELLIOT

8.C.KUHN

RAIDER

BRAWLERS

BARTLETT

HIGHLAND

MT.ZION

ERIE MS

LCWC

T-BIRD

84 B

84 C

1.D.NAGEL

2.E.SCANLON

3.C.WILLIS

4.T.HAWLEY

5.M.WILLIAMS

6.N.GEORGEAN

7.R.DONOHUE

8.A.BALLI

LEMONT

BISON

CLINTON

STILLMAN

BATAVIA

ERIE

MONTICELLO

LIL INDIANS

1.M.AVELAR

2.B.STRENK

3.D.COWAN

4.T.BUCHANAN

5.P.CASAGRANDE

6.I.REMPSON

7.D.DENNEHEY

8.O.ALLEN

MORTON

OAK FOREST

CLW

HARVEY

REED CUSTER

RICH

MORRISON

SJO

89 A

89 B

1.V.CHAPA

2.B.ALLEN

3.N.COWAN

4.S.CHINO

5.B.SHEPPARD

6.T.TURNER

7.C.MILLER

8,A.WATSON

TAKEDOWN

HINSDALE

CLW

WHEATON T

OAK FOREST

WESTVILLE

OAK FOREST

BATAVIA

1.D.VENTIMIGLIA

2.B.CAIN

3.T.PRICE

4.J.FIALKA

5.S.THOMAS

6.C.WRIGHT

7.F.MARTINEZ

8.R.KARAS

(OW) ROXANA

RIVERDALE

LCWC

VLC

LIL VIKINGS

MONTICELLO

HOOPESTON

PLAINFIELD

89 C

95 A

1.R.BURLISON

2.J.PRUITT

3.J.DECHOW

4.N.KOWALCZUK

5.S.MILLS

6.D.HOLLAND

7.T.ELLSWORTH

8.S.HUISINGA

LCWC

OAK FOREST

RICHMOND

FENWICK

LIL REDBIRDS

HERRIN

STILLMAN

MONTICELLO

1.T.GRIFFIN

2.K.JACOBS

3.S.RUDICIL

4.R.DZIEDZIC

5.N.MINNITI

6.M.BRUCKNER

7.K,STAHMER

8.S.MCGARVEY

PANTHERCUB

CRIMSON

RAIDER

CLW

PLAINFIELD

LEMONT

SHAMROCK

FOX VALLEY

95 B

 

95 C

1.G.HARRAH

2.B.JOHNSON

3.T.FARNEY

4.V,HOUSTON

5.C.CHURKEY

6.A.CULLETT

7.B.SPARLIN

8.C.LEACH

CLW

LOCKPORT

CHENOA

POWERHOUSE

JGE

METAMORA

HIGHLAND

ROAD WAR

1.B.CORWIN

2.C.NAVARRO

3.C.HANEY

4.M.CROSETTO

5.K.JUREVITZ

6.K.PALAKAITIS

7.A.JOHNSON

8.B.BARCHARD

YORKVILLE

ROCHELLE

TORNADOES

OAK FOREST

RIVERDALE

OAK LAWN

MONTICELLO

CLW

101 A

 

101 B

1.A.FOSTER

2.J.KOEPKE

3.S.SPEED

4.T.HIGGINS

5.M.MCDONNELL

6.J.DEMPSEY

7.T.ARGUE

8.D.BLACK

HARVEY

ARLINGTON

REEDCUSTER

OAK FOREST

MORRISON

EDWARDSVILLE

RICH

JOLIET BC

1.S.MCMURTRY

2.K.WOOD

3.J.KOCH

4.M.SCHNEIDER

5.P.KOOTSTRA

6.N.KNUFFMAN

7.Z.NOHNS

8.G.MERDINGER

JOLIET BC

ORLAND

JGE

LWWC

Y.CHAMPIONS

CAMP POINT

RAIDER

BARTLETT

108 A

 

108 B

1.D.HOLMAN

2.G.CAMERON

3.J.MAGRUM

4.M.KEPPY

5.J.CAPRIOTTI

6.B.GERSZEWSJI

7.S.RIGGINS

8.N.SCHROEDER

FAIRMONT RR

JOLIET BC

FALCON

RIVERDALE

BRAWLERS

CLW

VANDALIA

ALLEMAN

1.A.MARSDEN

2.J.MARCHOK

3.D.CRAIG

4.S.MONACO

5.S.SUNDQUIST

6.D.ROSBOROUGH

7.A.ALTENBERGER

8.A.KAZENKO

MARENGO

JR.SAXONS

MURPHYSBORO

VITTUM

Y.CHAMPIONS

HIGHLAND

T-BIRD

PLAINFIELD

115

 

 

 

122 A

1.C.CHOJNOWSKI

2.S.WALZ

3.E.KRIEGER

4.P.BUTNER

5.A.GARCIA

6.E.RUANO

7.P.NORTON

8.C.WHITFORD

TINLEY

BLACKHAWK

MARTINEZ

METAMORA

LIL VIKINGS

LOCKPORT

MACOMB

GRANITE

1.A.FRITZ

2.B.NOVACK

3.J.BOWLBY

4.D.TAYLOR

5.S.EMRICK

6.B.TRAKHTENBURG

7.C.WAKEFIELD

8.J.BRAGADO

MARTINEZ

BETHALTO

CARBONDALE

DEKALB

QUINCY

ARLINGTON

GRANITE

FENWICK

122 B

 

 

130

1.D.KULASIK

2.A.BENSON

3.K.WEST

4.J.KESSLER

5.M.CASH

6.D.HATFIELD

7.J.ROY

8.M.CAMPBELL

LEMONT

MONTICELLO

CLINTON

OAKWOOD

POWERHOUSE

SILVER&BLK

Y.CHAMPIONS

JOLIET BC

1.M.KUHN

2.T.ROCKROHR

3.Z.JOHNSON

4.J.DARDANES

5.W.WALLER

6.J.WHITE

7.D.PETTY

8.D.BLUFORD

LIL GIANTS

OAK FOREST

MARENGO

FENWICK

MACOMB

SILVER&BLK

MATTOON

JOLIET BC

138

150

1.H.TREVINO

2.L.BELL

3.D.LOPICCOLO

4.A.BROWN

5.D.HEARD

6.N.SMITH

7.L.VANDERMYDE

8.J.NOWICKI

SHAMROCK

LCWC

CENTRAL WC

RICH

JOLIET BC

CLINTON

REEDCUSTER

OAK FOREST

1.B.GOODMAN

2.S.SRENIAWSKI

3.H.HAMDEN

4.L.KEIN

5.S.SPRINGSTEEN

6.D.RUSSELL

7.E.VICICH

8.S.BOLAND

RAIDER

SHAMROCK

LOCKPORT

CENTRAL WC

LIL VIKINGS

ALEDO

FAIRMONT

CHILLI DGS

165

1.D.GROHARING

2.J.DAVIDSON

3.K.RYAN

4.J.BAUER

5.D.HOLMAN

6.M.POWERS

7.A.WILSON

8.C.NORTON

 

RIVERBEND

TOMCATS

PLAINFIELD

LWWC

FAIRMONT RR

REEDCUSTER

ALLEMAN

BRAWLERS